A Level 2021 GCE Results – Centre No: 12470 MENDONG EXTERNAL 2

Check A Level 2021 GCE Results – Centre No: 12470 MENDONG EXTERNAL 2 below.
Regist: 239, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 229, Passed : 102
% Passed : 44.54, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 4 Subjects: 13
(1) UMENEG DESMOND EJAH ECO-C,GEO-B,PHI-B,PMS-D
(2) MUH FRITZ CHIA ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-D
(3) NCHI PHANUEL MUNGUO ECO-D,ENG-C,GEO-E,HIS-B
(4) NGUM PASCALINE ECO-C,ENG-E,HIS-C,LIT-E
(5) NGU NDOHMBI NANGA’A PRISCILLA BIO-D,CHE-D,ICT-E,PMM-C
(6) BREUNDA LOIC JUNIOR ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-B,PHI-E
(7) AYORI EMMACULATE LENYUY ECO-E,ENG-D,GEO-E,HIS-C
(8) TEBOH MAXIME FORFUNG ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,ICT-C
(9) AWANGA CHICK RUSSEL ENG-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,ICT-E
(10) NGAFI PILATE KWAH ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-C
(11) AKUM AKERE LESWILL NGWE ECO-E,ENG-D,GEO-E,HIS-E
(12) NDONWI FRANKLINE SUH ECO-E,ENG-E,HIS-D,LIT-E
(13) ANOUDEM DOGMO DARCIUS ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-E
Passed In 3 Subjects: 31
(1) KUKONG BETCY BIAKAY BIO-B,FSN-B,GGY-D
(2) NKE ETOUNA ARISTIDE FMA-C,PHY-E,PMM-B
(3) YAUSSA TACHOU GILET ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C
(4) GABSIA DIEUDONNE NUBILA ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-B
(5) TSOPMO NGUEMO HILARY SANDRA FRE-B,HIS-D,LIT-E
(6) TAH PRUDENCIA ABIT BIO-D,CHE-D,PMS-D
(7) ESOKA SIMON ABONGWA ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-B
(8) NDI JOEL NGALA BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-C
(9) TRIYA MANDZE FAITH NCHIMINYI ENG-E,HIS-B,LIT-E
(10) ASONGANYA LOIC ASABA ENG-D,FRE-D,HIS-E
(11) EKOLE ESSENTIAL ESE BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-D
(12) MUNKI DIANA TUME ECO-E,HIS-C,LIT-E
(13) WAINDIM KEH MINETTE FRE-E,HIS-D,LIT-D
(14) FORTOH XARIS DASI CHE-D,ICT-E,PMS-D
(15) PUBLEH GISLA NAHSIM ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C
(16) MASOP JENNIFER FOMUNDAM BIO-E,CHE-E,PMS-C
(17) DJOUKANG MATIO FRANCINE NORA ECO-E,ENG-D,PMS-D
(18) MBINKAR CLENIS FONYUY ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-D
(19) MBUR JOHN ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D
(20) PUSUMA HASSANU NUTIAGNWEH GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E
(21) LOH LYDIA KINAM ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-D
(22) JINGWA JERSEY JORDAN BIO-E,CSC-E,PMS-D
(23) LATISIA MUKUSI ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-E
(24) UTIA SHELLA BESEN ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D
(25) NJOFON LAWRENCE FONYUY GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E
(26) AJONGISON ANTEM ABRAHAM ECO-E,HIS-E,ICT-D
(27) TANWARONG NADINE MBULI HIS-E,LIT-D,PHI-E
(28) NDA MYRA MESSAH ECO-E,ENG-D,HIS-E
(29) MASSI RINGNYU ALANDO NFOR ENG-E,HIS-E,LIT-E
(30) FON GLORY LUM ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E
(31) DONGMO MBOUMOU TONY BRYAN ECO-E,ICT-E,PMS-E
Passed In 2 Subjects: 58
(1) VERSEKA BELLINA NYUYDZESI BIO-B,CHE-C
(2) NUNYONGHA NAOMI ECO-D,HIS-B
(3) BUNGONG HAPPINESS MUKE ENG-D,HIS-C
(4) ANSAHMBOM OLIVE TANG ECO-D,ENG-C
(5) EWI CARTCHING NDUM HIS-C,LIT-D
(6) DEBORA KOH KUNA BIO-C,CHE-D
(7) MAGHA BENEDICTA AWAH HIS-C,PHI-E
(8) FONYEH CLENIS NYUYKI HIS-C,LIT-E
(9) KUM ANITA NDUM BIO-C,ICT-E
(10) AZONGOKOH SHARON ANGATA BIO-E,PMS-C
(11) FUH CLAUDETTE HIS-D,LIT-D
(12) NGAH ATEBA LEON PATRIK FRE-C,HIS-E
(13) NGHA MCBRAIN NGAH-KUM ECO-E,HIS-C
(14) EPAH II ETONE MAEL BIO-D,ICT-D
(15) LUKONG LEONELLA-ISABELLE BONGDZEM BIO-D,PMS-D
(16) BIHNWI SHANCELINE ABONGWA GEO-E,HIS-C
(17) AMBEIKAI EMMANUELLA ANNIE ENG-D,HIS-E
(18) FON RANDIBELLE ATUH HIS-D,LIT-E
(19) YUFENYUY ARISTIDE FOMONYUY ICT-E,PMS-D
(20) BORIS NGANYA ESUA ECO-D,PMS-E
(21) TANECK CHRISTABEL ECO-E,HIS-D
(22) NGANANG DONA ORNELLA FRE-E,HIS-D
(23) AYUNIFOR BERI NGEFUH ENG-D,HIS-E
(24) CHICKMANA YANNICK TEMBI BIO-D,ICT-E
(25) MBINKAR BENIS BERINYUY BIO-E,PMS-D
(26) MBOT PELANIE ANE HIS-E,REL-D
(27) ASSOMO JEANNE ANDREA ENG-D,FRE-E
(28) NCHUNGOU SAMIRATOU NGATSIONYI HIS-D,LIT-E
(29) ENYONG PELAGIE EYOMEH LIT-E,PHI-D
(30) BITPENGA GABIN LEGHA GEO-E,HIS-D
(31) VERYUH FLORA VERBURINYUY FRE-D,HIS-E
(32) DIANA MAMBO ENG-D,FRE-E
(33) TIGEOH SINORINE MBAAYI GEO-E,PHI-D
(34) NGANG LOIS ANOGISAH GEO-E,HIS-D
(35) ESTHER SHALANYUY BIO-E,PMS-D
(36) KUM ANITA CHUNGA CHE-E,PMS-D
(37) KAH HELENE HIS-D,LIT-E
(38) NFORWA AKONGWI MANKA CINDY GEO-E,HIS-E
(39) MERCEDES ENEN DABA GEO-E,HIS-E
(40) YUVEN JULIET NYUYFONI HIS-E,PHI-E
(41) NGONG BEIBAM BRAYAN ENG-E,LIT-E
(42) NDIBA KALLY LOLO ENG-E,LIT-E
(43) YOAH SIDOLINE LEAH GEO-E,HIS-E
(44) FON EMMANUEL NGAM BIO-E,CHE-E
(45) FONLON BERTIN NAVTI GEO-E,HIS-E
(46) EMATE NKOLLA MAXIME BIO-E,ICT-E
(47) NGAH BRENDA NATALIE ECO-E,GEO-E
(48) GLADYS LEYUY NDANGO HIS-E,LIT-E
(49) MEME RHODA ETHERE NGWE BIO-E,GGY-E
(50) EBOUBOUDOU ALIX FORTUNE DAHLIA FRE-E,LIT-E
(51) MBINKAR SALUMY NGONGSHEW BIO-E,PMS-E
(52) FON LIONEL FON GEO-E,HIS-E
(53) MBIANDA DJANDJI SHARON LETICIA BIO-E,CHE-E
(54) MANGOUNG BAMBA DORA STANDELLA MARTINE BIO-E,PMS-E
(55) MBACHAM HILDA EYU NGINJOH HIS-E,LIT-E
(56) AKANING ROSINA ASOMEKEH HIS-E,LIT-E
(57) MAYANG KEDANG DESIREE ECO-E,GEO-E
(58) TUBUA ROSELINE KYEN HIS-E,ICT-E


Comment(s):



Leave a Comment


Ads Blocker Image Powered by Code Help Pro

Ads Blocker Detected!!!

We have detected that you are using extensions to block ads. Please support us by disabling these ads blocker.

Powered By
Best Wordpress Adblock Detecting Plugin | CHP Adblock