in ,

A Level 2021 GCE Results – Centre No: 12470 MENDONG EXTERNAL 2

Check A Level 2021 GCE Results – Centre No: 12470 MENDONG EXTERNAL 2 below.

Regist: 239, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 229, Passed : 102
% Passed : 44.54, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 4 Subjects: 13
(1) UMENEG DESMOND EJAH ECO-C,GEO-B,PHI-B,PMS-D
(2) MUH FRITZ CHIA ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,LIT-D
(3) NCHI PHANUEL MUNGUO ECO-D,ENG-C,GEO-E,HIS-B
(4) NGUM PASCALINE ECO-C,ENG-E,HIS-C,LIT-E
(5) NGU NDOHMBI NANGA’A PRISCILLA BIO-D,CHE-D,ICT-E,PMM-C
(6) BREUNDA LOIC JUNIOR ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-B,PHI-E
(7) AYORI EMMACULATE LENYUY ECO-E,ENG-D,GEO-E,HIS-C
(8) TEBOH MAXIME FORFUNG ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,ICT-C
(9) AWANGA CHICK RUSSEL ENG-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,ICT-E
(10) NGAFI PILATE KWAH ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-C
(11) AKUM AKERE LESWILL NGWE ECO-E,ENG-D,GEO-E,HIS-E
(12) NDONWI FRANKLINE SUH ECO-E,ENG-E,HIS-D,LIT-E
(13) ANOUDEM DOGMO DARCIUS ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

Passed In 3 Subjects: 31
(1) KUKONG BETCY BIAKAY BIO-B,FSN-B,GGY-D
(2) NKE ETOUNA ARISTIDE FMA-C,PHY-E,PMM-B
(3) YAUSSA TACHOU GILET ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C
(4) GABSIA DIEUDONNE NUBILA ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-B
(5) TSOPMO NGUEMO HILARY SANDRA FRE-B,HIS-D,LIT-E
(6) TAH PRUDENCIA ABIT BIO-D,CHE-D,PMS-D
(7) ESOKA SIMON ABONGWA ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-B
(8) NDI JOEL NGALA BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-C
(9) TRIYA MANDZE FAITH NCHIMINYI ENG-E,HIS-B,LIT-E
(10) ASONGANYA LOIC ASABA ENG-D,FRE-D,HIS-E
(11) EKOLE ESSENTIAL ESE BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-D
(12) MUNKI DIANA TUME ECO-E,HIS-C,LIT-E
(13) WAINDIM KEH MINETTE FRE-E,HIS-D,LIT-D
(14) FORTOH XARIS DASI CHE-D,ICT-E,PMS-D
(15) PUBLEH GISLA NAHSIM ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C
(16) MASOP JENNIFER FOMUNDAM BIO-E,CHE-E,PMS-C
(17) DJOUKANG MATIO FRANCINE NORA ECO-E,ENG-D,PMS-D
(18) MBINKAR CLENIS FONYUY ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-D
(19) MBUR JOHN ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D
(20) PUSUMA HASSANU NUTIAGNWEH GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E
(21) LOH LYDIA KINAM ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-D
(22) JINGWA JERSEY JORDAN BIO-E,CSC-E,PMS-D
(23) LATISIA MUKUSI ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-E
(24) UTIA SHELLA BESEN ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D
(25) NJOFON LAWRENCE FONYUY GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E
(26) AJONGISON ANTEM ABRAHAM ECO-E,HIS-E,ICT-D
(27) TANWARONG NADINE MBULI HIS-E,LIT-D,PHI-E
(28) NDA MYRA MESSAH ECO-E,ENG-D,HIS-E
(29) MASSI RINGNYU ALANDO NFOR ENG-E,HIS-E,LIT-E
(30) FON GLORY LUM ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E
(31) DONGMO MBOUMOU TONY BRYAN ECO-E,ICT-E,PMS-E

Check this out:  Job opportunity: UNICEF recruiting a Logistics specialist

Passed In 2 Subjects: 58
(1) VERSEKA BELLINA NYUYDZESI BIO-B,CHE-C
(2) NUNYONGHA NAOMI ECO-D,HIS-B
(3) BUNGONG HAPPINESS MUKE ENG-D,HIS-C
(4) ANSAHMBOM OLIVE TANG ECO-D,ENG-C
(5) EWI CARTCHING NDUM HIS-C,LIT-D
(6) DEBORA KOH KUNA BIO-C,CHE-D
(7) MAGHA BENEDICTA AWAH HIS-C,PHI-E
(8) FONYEH CLENIS NYUYKI HIS-C,LIT-E
(9) KUM ANITA NDUM BIO-C,ICT-E
(10) AZONGOKOH SHARON ANGATA BIO-E,PMS-C
(11) FUH CLAUDETTE HIS-D,LIT-D
(12) NGAH ATEBA LEON PATRIK FRE-C,HIS-E
(13) NGHA MCBRAIN NGAH-KUM ECO-E,HIS-C
(14) EPAH II ETONE MAEL BIO-D,ICT-D
(15) LUKONG LEONELLA-ISABELLE BONGDZEM BIO-D,PMS-D
(16) BIHNWI SHANCELINE ABONGWA GEO-E,HIS-C
(17) AMBEIKAI EMMANUELLA ANNIE ENG-D,HIS-E
(18) FON RANDIBELLE ATUH HIS-D,LIT-E
(19) YUFENYUY ARISTIDE FOMONYUY ICT-E,PMS-D
(20) BORIS NGANYA ESUA ECO-D,PMS-E
(21) TANECK CHRISTABEL ECO-E,HIS-D

(22) NGANANG DONA ORNELLA FRE-E,HIS-D
(23) AYUNIFOR BERI NGEFUH ENG-D,HIS-E
(24) CHICKMANA YANNICK TEMBI BIO-D,ICT-E
(25) MBINKAR BENIS BERINYUY BIO-E,PMS-D
(26) MBOT PELANIE ANE HIS-E,REL-D
(27) ASSOMO JEANNE ANDREA ENG-D,FRE-E
(28) NCHUNGOU SAMIRATOU NGATSIONYI HIS-D,LIT-E
(29) ENYONG PELAGIE EYOMEH LIT-E,PHI-D
(30) BITPENGA GABIN LEGHA GEO-E,HIS-D
(31) VERYUH FLORA VERBURINYUY FRE-D,HIS-E
(32) DIANA MAMBO ENG-D,FRE-E
(33) TIGEOH SINORINE MBAAYI GEO-E,PHI-D
(34) NGANG LOIS ANOGISAH GEO-E,HIS-D
(35) ESTHER SHALANYUY BIO-E,PMS-D
(36) KUM ANITA CHUNGA CHE-E,PMS-D
(37) KAH HELENE HIS-D,LIT-E
(38) NFORWA AKONGWI MANKA CINDY GEO-E,HIS-E
(39) MERCEDES ENEN DABA GEO-E,HIS-E
(40) YUVEN JULIET NYUYFONI HIS-E,PHI-E
(41) NGONG BEIBAM BRAYAN ENG-E,LIT-E
(42) NDIBA KALLY LOLO ENG-E,LIT-E
(43) YOAH SIDOLINE LEAH GEO-E,HIS-E
(44) FON EMMANUEL NGAM BIO-E,CHE-E
(45) FONLON BERTIN NAVTI GEO-E,HIS-E
(46) EMATE NKOLLA MAXIME BIO-E,ICT-E
(47) NGAH BRENDA NATALIE ECO-E,GEO-E
(48) GLADYS LEYUY NDANGO HIS-E,LIT-E
(49) MEME RHODA ETHERE NGWE BIO-E,GGY-E
(50) EBOUBOUDOU ALIX FORTUNE DAHLIA FRE-E,LIT-E
(51) MBINKAR SALUMY NGONGSHEW BIO-E,PMS-E
(52) FON LIONEL FON GEO-E,HIS-E
(53) MBIANDA DJANDJI SHARON LETICIA BIO-E,CHE-E
(54) MANGOUNG BAMBA DORA STANDELLA MARTINE BIO-E,PMS-E

Check this out:  Cameroon GCE O-Level 2021 Physics paper 1 PDF

(55) MBACHAM HILDA EYU NGINJOH HIS-E,LIT-E
(56) AKANING ROSINA ASOMEKEH HIS-E,LIT-E
(57) MAYANG KEDANG DESIREE ECO-E,GEO-E
(58) TUBUA ROSELINE KYEN HIS-E,ICT-E

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.