in ,

A Level 2021 GCE Results – Centre No: 12464

A Level 2021 GCE Results – Centre No: 12464 SAINT FREDERICK’S BAMENDA

Regist: 163, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 161, Passed : 97
% Passed : 60.25, Sanctioned : 0


Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 2
(1) NDIETEMU BRENDA NSIENDIE ECO-E,ENG-D,HIS-B,LIT-E,REL-B
(2) SWIRRI GLENDISE FOZUH ECO-E,ENG-D,HIS-C,LIT-E,PHI-C
Passed In 4 Subjects: 10
(1) ATU TRACY ANGWI ECO-C,ENG-D,GEO-E,HIS-B
(2) CARONATE NWUAWAH AGHARIH BIO-B,CHE-D,PHY-D,PMM-D
(3) CHE MELVIN KATCHE ECO-E,ENG-C,HIS-B,LIT-D
(4) AGWE BLESSING ABONGANOH ECO-D,ENG-D,HIS-D,LIT-C
(5) SIRRI ALVINE MOFOR ENG-D,HIS-E,LIT-E,PHI-B
(6) CHIANKEM GODDON LANDO TENGIM ECO-E,ENG-D,GEO-D,HIS-C
(7) AMABO EMELINE NGUM ECO-E,ENG-E,HIS-D,LIT-E
(8) TAKUETE POWA DARIUS ECO-E,ENG-D,GEO-E,HIS-E
(9) PENN GREATMASS WIETE ENG-E,HIS-E,PHI-E,REL-E
(10) YUH MEEKNESS ECO-E,HIS-E,LIT-E,PHI-E

Passed In 3 Subjects: 30
(1) NCHANG TCHOFOR DICK ECO-A,ENG-B,PMS-A
(2) JEHKEU CATHERINE CHE ECO-D,HIS-B,LIT-D
(3) NGANG NEH AWAH JLSE BLESSING ECO-C,ENG-D,GEO-E
(4) MOFOR SHALYN MEZOH BIO-D,FSN-C,PHY-E
(5) NDAMA DANIELLE ANIP NGWARI KEN ECO-E,HIS-B,LIT-E
(6) ICHU CLARISSE AWOH BIO-C,CHE-E,PMS-D
(7) MUNANG EMMANUEL NUMFOR ECO-C,HIS-E,PHI-D
(8) HADIJATU AWUDU ENG-D,HIS-C,LIT-E
(9) AFUH DILAND TEGUM ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-B
(10) FOHTUNG BLESSING MOIWO ECO-D,ENG-D,GEO-E
(11) TUFOIN JOYCE ABEMBOM ECO-D,HIS-D,LIT-E
(12) NKWETI DESLINE MENGWI ENG-E,HIS-C,LIT-E
(13) CHE EMILE FRUNWI BIO-D,CHE-E,PMS-D
(14) EWEN BERTRAND PANG GEO-E,HIS-E,REL-C
(15) TEBUG MBUAH MACBROWN ENG-D,GEO-E,HIS-D
(16) MAFFO MOFFO ORNELLA ENG-D,HIS-E,LIT-E
(17) FUHNWI ELISABETH MANKA’A HIS-D,LIT-E,PHI-E
(18) MAKAZI NEILBRIGHT NGHOCHUZEH ECO-E,HIS-D,LIT-E
(19) KELLY NDIFOR ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D
(20) NJENJI DILAN HARMEN ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D
(21) TEGHEN VALENTINE ECO-E,ENG-D,GEO-E
(22) JUSTICE FONCHAM NJONGNDAB ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-D
(23) ATEH SOLANGE BIO-E,FSN-D,GGY-E
(24) TOUOFFO AHMADOU CYNTHIA ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E
(25) GANYEN ELIZABETH FANKA ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E
(26) FORBI PATIENCE BI ENG-E,HIS-E,LIT-E
(27) MAKAZI ELODIE SEIPUKO ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-E
(28) MFONTOH MELVISE LUM ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E
(29) VUYOGAH ANIMBOM BLESSING ENG-E,HIS-E,LIT-E
(30) CLAUDINE SEMA MANAH ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

Check this out:  Cameroon GCE Ordinary Level 2021 History Paper 2 PDF

Passed In 2 Subjects: 55
(1) NGOUNGE MELASSIE LARISSA ENG-C,HIS-C
(2) ENDAN SINTIA MUSI BIO-D,FSN-B
(3) VERSHIYI ANGELE BERINYUY GEO-C,ICT-D
(4) PENN PEACE MEZOO ENG-D,HIS-C
(5) NKEMSY BLESS ACHA HIS-B,PHI-E
(6) NTUMFON APPOLONIA BONGDZEME BIO-C,GGY-D
(7) NDIPNU NDANGOH TAITI HIS-D,PHI-C
(8) DABI NTAH LUCIEN GEO-E,HIS-C
(9) MANKA’A ANNA ATANGCHO BIO-E,GGY-C
(10) AFUH GRACE SABINA AMBEI ENG-D,HIS-D
(11) SANGHA GISMARVEL KEDZE ENG-C,HIS-E
(12) KOUBOU VERONICA NINDUM BIO-E,GGY-C
(13) TANDA MACBRIDE NEBA ENG-D,HIS-E
(14) FON BLESS CHI ENG-E,HIS-D
(15) BIH KELLY-BRIDE CHI GEO-E,HIS-D
(16) SIRRI PHEBE CHO ENG-D,HIS-E
(17) NDZE CHU ALIAKEZE ECO-E,HIS-D
(18) TIEMENKEH MELIANE PANGWE ECO-E,HIS-D
(19) SOFA LOVERT ABONGZUNG GEO-E,HIS-D
(20) NTINHWA YVAN NSOH ENG-E,HIS-D
(21) NANA BRYAN SMITH TCHAKUNTEH ECO-E,HIS-D
(22) MARVELOU JOMMY-GLENN FONJEICHO CHE-D,PHY-E
(23) DOMOUO FOMEKONG BRICE JUNIOUR GEO-E,PMS-D
(24) FOMEKONG TCHIOFOUO MATHEW HIS-D,LIT-E
(25) KUNCHOH SILAS PHY-E,PMM-D
(26) ANJI SHANYS NYOWAH HIS-D,REL-E
(27) AYUK JOSHUA AGBOR GEO-E,HIS-D
(28) ABIT CHELSEA NJIE ENG-D,HIS-E
(29) MBANWIE ROY NTUI ENG-D,REL-E
(30) CHE JOEL NYOH HIS-E,PHI-D
(31) CHO LARISSA SHURI HIS-D,LIT-E
(32) ANAGHO LATINA AYAH ENG-E,HIS-D
(33) LUM STACY CHE HIS-E,LIT-E
(34) AYILA GOLDA NUNYONGA GEO-E,HIS-E
(35) NDIMUH JOYCELINE FUEM ECO-E,ENG-E
(36) MBASONE NGWASA APIAPSE HIS-E,LIT-E
(37) CLAUDETTE NOFILIEH ECO-E,HIS-E
(38) NDIMUH MODESTA NJANGBUH ECO-E,GEO-E
(39) NGANG NYAMWAH DARRYL ECO-E,HIS-E
(40) AKWA KELLY NEBA ENG-E,HIS-E
(41) ADZE WESTLEY FONGOH PHY-E,PMM-E
(42) SIMAZEH LOVICE NKEMAH HIS-E,PHI-E
(43) NWACHAN LANITA ENDAM ECO-E,HIS-E
(44) MVOH YANNICK CHI GEO-E,HIS-E
(45) NEH NJUAKEH LETICIA LIT-E,REL-E
(46) RHODA NAHBILA ECO-E,GEO-E
(47) EBAI NANCY NCHANG HIS-E,LIT-E
(48) NJOFIE FRIDA TIAMOH ECO-E,HIS-E
(49) MAMFO ROSETTE NDAPSIA HIS-E,LIT-E
(50) SUH CERAPHINE NCHANG ECO-E,HIS-E
(51) MENYI LAURA CHO GEO-E,HIS-E
(52) YEBUI STEPHANIE NYIMEH ECO-E,GEO-E
(53) NWOSU MMESOMA FLORENCE ENG-E,HIS-E
(54) LENTI VANNEL NANGE HIS-E,LIT-E
(55) NGWINEH VANESSA ECO-E,HIS-E

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.